Skip Navigation
Administrative Staff

Click on a name to send an email message!

Name Title Office/Rm
Rebecca Curren Secretary Main Office
Janice Willis Registrar - Records & Transcripts Main Office
Miriam Aguilar Associate Principal Main Office
Gerardo Arizpe, Ph.D. Associate Principal Main Office
Adrian Hid Associate Principal Main Office
Penny Pruitt, Ph.D. Associate Principal Main Office
Henry Willis Jr. Athletic Coordinator Gym
Marissa Muniz Athletic Coordinator Gym
Michael Barrera Athletic Trainer Gym
Audrey Parker Registered Nurse Clinic
Lynn Carpenter LVN Clinic
Valerie Garcia Health Asst. Clinic
John Decker Librarian Library
Guadalupe Juarez Social Worker Library
Page 1 of 1
Teachers

Click on a Teacher's name to send an email message!

Name Website
Acuna, Monica
Alexander, Janice
Alvarado, Rachel
Amador, Manuel
Bacco, Karen
Balderrama, Alfredo Click to view this website
Bernal, Debra
Boothroyd, Monica
Botello Barron, Liliana
Breton, Hercilia
Briseno, Eugene
Broils, Jerry
Brown, Michael
Buentello, Marivel
Caldwell, David
Carranza, Celia
Castillo, Delilah
Catala, Luis
Cavazos, Rene
Cedillo Ramirez, Irving
Christiansen, Sara
Closner, Amanda
Cox, Victoria
Crisostomo, Christiani
Dejonghe, Mary
Eisman, Michaela
Estrada Mejia, Valeria
Etienne, Stephanie
Farias, Raymond
Fillhart, Christi
Flores, Jeremy
Garcia, Michelle
Gardner, Joshua
Garza, Dominga
Garza, Paul
Gaston, Jennifer
Gist, Alysia
Gonzales, Consuelo
Grant, Neill
Guadarrama, Tracy
Haynes, Vanessa
Holguin, Marissa
Irby, Calvin
Jackson, Joan
Jaime Salazar, Alejandro
Jimenez, Isabel
Jones, Merchal
Juarez, Adrian
Kranak, Alicia
Lara, Desiree
Lashley, Robert
Leong, Lyle
Lerma, David
Lindsey, Allison
Lipman, Noah
Lovin, Justice
Lozano, Eduardo
Lozano, Ray
Magee, Jeffrey
Maitland, Alan
Maldonado, Araceli
Marchan, Jose
Marsh, Summer
Martinez, Jennifer
Martinez, Nash
Miller, Danielle
Molina, Sivonney
Moore, Joseph
Muniz, Marissa
Newlun, Cindy
Ornelas, Eric
Pardo, David
Pastrano, Sandy
Pee, Jessie
Pena, Lorenzo
Pounds, Lakeisha
Puga, Ivonne
Recio, Jonathan
Rios, David
Rivera, Thomas
Rodriguez, Perla
Rogers, Dustin
Romanelli, Casandra
Romo, Felix
Rosales Nino, Nelly
Roy, Andrew
Ruiz, Claudia
Sanchez, Ricardo
Sandoval, Bertha
Spence, Robert
Thomas, Elizabeth
Trax, Kelly
Vallejo, Anna
Vasquez, Jose
Velazquez, Adan
Voelcker, Louis
Wiatrek, Adrianna
Willis, Henry
Wright, Lashunda
Page 1 of 1

COPYRIGHT © 2016 - SAN ANTONIO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM